Fiorellas Cave: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
add code lists, semi complete but needs checking |
No edit summary Tags: mobile web edit mobile edit |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| Lift Lockbox || 1844 || Counting beeps from lift helpline | | Lift Lockbox || 1844 || Counting beeps from lift helpline | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gate to Main Cave || 5264 || Using UV directions and roman numerals on walls/oxygen tank | | Gate to Main Cave || 5264# || Using UV directions and roman numerals on walls/oxygen tank | ||
|- | |||
| Gemstones Desk Drawer || 7861 || Matching gemstones to letter | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sword of Carlos V Drawer || 213 || Touching statue/sword pulling up, written on sword blade | | Sword of Carlos V Drawer || 213 || Touching statue/sword pulling up, written on sword blade | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Distances Drawer || | | Distances Drawer || 84680 || Distances between Spain, Egypt, Argentina, South Africa, Nepal, Sendai, Newcastle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Candles Lock (???) || | | Candles Lock (???) || 763 || Candles, News clipping of gods, big symbol circle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mask and WW2 Shell Lock || | | Mask and WW2 Shell Lock || 0514 || Looking at artefact wall | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:31, 6 June 2024
| OPENS | ACCESS | GOTTEN FROM |
|---|---|---|
| Lift Lockbox | 1844 | Counting beeps from lift helpline |
| Gate to Main Cave | 5264# | Using UV directions and roman numerals on walls/oxygen tank |
| Gemstones Desk Drawer | 7861 | Matching gemstones to letter |
| Sword of Carlos V Drawer | 213 | Touching statue/sword pulling up, written on sword blade |
| Distances Drawer | 84680 | Distances between Spain, Egypt, Argentina, South Africa, Nepal, Sendai, Newcastle |
| Candles Lock (???) | 763 | Candles, News clipping of gods, big symbol circle |
| Mask and WW2 Shell Lock | 0514 | Looking at artefact wall |