Fiorellas Cave: Difference between revisions

From Exit Newcastle Manual
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Tags: mobile web edit mobile edit
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
| Gate to Main Cave || 5264# || Using UV directions and roman numerals on walls/oxygen tank
| Gate to Main Cave || 5264# || Using UV directions and roman numerals on walls/oxygen tank
|-
| Gemstones Desk Drawer || 7861 || Matching gemstones to letter
|-
|-
| Sword of Carlos V Drawer || 213 || Touching statue/sword pulling up, written on sword blade
| Sword of Carlos V Drawer || 213 || Touching statue/sword pulling up, written on sword blade
|-
|-
| Distances Drawer || 94500 || Distances between Spain, Egypt, Argentina, Nepal, South Africa, Sendai, Newcastle
| Distances Drawer || 84680 || Distances between Spain, Egypt, Argentina, South Africa, Nepal, Sendai, Newcastle
|-
|-
| Candles Lock (???) || 763 || Candles, News clipping of gods, big symbol circle
| Candles Lock (???) || 763 || Candles, News clipping of gods, big symbol circle
|-
|-
| Mask and WW2 Shell Lock || 0514 || ZUXR Decoder cards
| Mask and WW2 Shell Lock || 0514 || Looking at artefact wall
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 08:31, 6 June 2024

OPENS ACCESS GOTTEN FROM
Lift Lockbox 1844 Counting beeps from lift helpline
Gate to Main Cave 5264# Using UV directions and roman numerals on walls/oxygen tank
Gemstones Desk Drawer 7861 Matching gemstones to letter
Sword of Carlos V Drawer 213 Touching statue/sword pulling up, written on sword blade
Distances Drawer 84680 Distances between Spain, Egypt, Argentina, South Africa, Nepal, Sendai, Newcastle
Candles Lock (???) 763 Candles, News clipping of gods, big symbol circle
Mask and WW2 Shell Lock 0514 Looking at artefact wall