The Attic: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto;float:left;" |- | FATAL Chest || 62529 |- | Scoreboard Chest || 3407 |- | NEWS Chest || 6278 |- | Laser Drawer || 7223 |- | Radio Frequency || 107FM |- | Magnet Maze Disc || 3916 |- | Radio Code || 1931 |- | Switches Wall || 1747 |- | Weapons in Holes || 1249 |- | Final Lockbox || 7481 |}" |
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Final Lockbox || 7481 | | Final Lockbox || 7481 | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto;float:right;" | |||
|- | |||
| My initials are W.F || FALSE | |||
|- | |||
| There are more than four windows || FALSE | |||
|- | |||
| How many rabbits are in the painting? || ZERO | |||
|- | |||
| My mother is called Sandra || FALSE | |||
|- | |||
| Jess is my best friend || TRUE | |||
|- | |||
| I hang my victims with white rope || TRUE | |||
|- | |||
| One of the masks points North West || FALSE | |||
|- | |||
| When did I design this room? || 1999 | |||
|- | |||
| I have killed more than 12 people || TRUE | |||
|- | |||
| How many cameras am I watching you on? || FOUR | |||
|- | |||
| I own ___ axes || THREE | |||
|- | |||
| Will anyone miss you? || NO | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:29, 1 August 2023
| FATAL Chest | 62529 |
| Scoreboard Chest | 3407 |
| NEWS Chest | 6278 |
| Laser Drawer | 7223 |
| Radio Frequency | 107FM |
| Magnet Maze Disc | 3916 |
| Radio Code | 1931 |
| Switches Wall | 1747 |
| Weapons in Holes | 1249 |
| Final Lockbox | 7481 |
| My initials are W.F | FALSE |
| There are more than four windows | FALSE |
| How many rabbits are in the painting? | ZERO |
| My mother is called Sandra | FALSE |
| Jess is my best friend | TRUE |
| I hang my victims with white rope | TRUE |
| One of the masks points North West | FALSE |
| When did I design this room? | 1999 |
| I have killed more than 12 people | TRUE |
| How many cameras am I watching you on? | FOUR |
| I own ___ axes | THREE |
| Will anyone miss you? | NO |