The Heist: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto;float:left;" ! ROLES !! NAMES !! LOCKER ACCESS !! GOT FROM | Forger || Joe || 2101 || Group Photo above 3D printer |- | Bomb Expert || Izzy || 2307 || Dog-tag on bomb vest |- | Electrician || Emily || 0301 || Name on hard-hat |- | Mastermind || Jen || 1112 || P45 in shredder |- | Muscle Man || Thomas || 3001 || Luggage tag on yellow bag |- | Inside Man || Steve || || Employee of the month certificate |}" |
No edit summary Tags: mobile web edit mobile edit |
||
| (19 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto | {| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto;" | ||
! ROLES !! NAMES !! LOCKER ACCESS !! | |+ Planning Room | ||
| Forger || Joe || 2101 || | ! ROLES !! NAMES !! LOCKER ACCESS !! GOTTEN FROM | ||
|- | |||
| Forger || Joe || 2101 || Cipher Wheel above 3D printer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Bomb Expert || Izzy || 2307 || Dog-tag on bomb vest | | Bomb Expert || Izzy || 2307 || Dog-tag on bomb vest | ||
| Line 11: | Line 13: | ||
| Muscle Man || Thomas || 3001 || Luggage tag on yellow bag | | Muscle Man || Thomas || 3001 || Luggage tag on yellow bag | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Inside Man || Steve || || Employee of the month certificate | | Inside Man || Steve || 2309 || Employee of the month certificate | ||
|- | |||
! !!Computer Password !! eijjst !! | |||
|- | |||
! !!Safe Place !! 118 !! | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto;" | |||
|+ Diamond Code: 973246# | |||
|- | |||
| Price of note necklace || 9 | |||
|- | |||
| Year shop was established - last digit || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| Catalogue ID of Sapphire Ring || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Ananda Abeykone painting ID || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Time on Rolex watch || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Total number of weights on scales || 6 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto;" | |||
|+ Extra Loot | |||
! OPENS !! ACCESS !! GOTTEN FROM | |||
|- | |||
| Bracelet Drawer || BALID || Sign Language Hands | |||
|- | |||
| Brass Jug || 5329 || UV Torch reveals numbers, red shapes reveal order | |||
|- | |||
| Cash Register || Circular Dial to REG, press #/NS || Mirror in cabinet behind handbag | |||
|- | |||
| UV Rings Central Cabinet || 3416 || Shine UV torch at rings cabinet, count number of rings | |||
|- | |||
| Left Teapot || 4859 || ZUXR Decoder cards | |||
|- | |||
| Right Teapot || 6904 || VRTZ Decoder cards | |||
|- | |||
| Gold Weights Drawer || 150 || Lift the cube and cone from the scales, take reading | |||
|- | |||
| Pegs and Bands Cabinet || 714 || Match the identical symbols and put bands between pegs | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:11, 7 May 2025
| ROLES | NAMES | LOCKER ACCESS | GOTTEN FROM |
|---|---|---|---|
| Forger | Joe | 2101 | Cipher Wheel above 3D printer |
| Bomb Expert | Izzy | 2307 | Dog-tag on bomb vest |
| Electrician | Emily | 0301 | Name on hard-hat |
| Mastermind | Jen | 1112 | P45 in shredder |
| Muscle Man | Thomas | 3001 | Luggage tag on yellow bag |
| Inside Man | Steve | 2309 | Employee of the month certificate |
| Computer Password | eijjst | ||
| Safe Place | 118 |
| Price of note necklace | 9 |
| Year shop was established - last digit | 7 |
| Catalogue ID of Sapphire Ring | 3 |
| Ananda Abeykone painting ID | 2 |
| Time on Rolex watch | 4 |
| Total number of weights on scales | 6 |
| OPENS | ACCESS | GOTTEN FROM |
|---|---|---|
| Bracelet Drawer | BALID | Sign Language Hands |
| Brass Jug | 5329 | UV Torch reveals numbers, red shapes reveal order |
| Cash Register | Circular Dial to REG, press #/NS | Mirror in cabinet behind handbag |
| UV Rings Central Cabinet | 3416 | Shine UV torch at rings cabinet, count number of rings |
| Left Teapot | 4859 | ZUXR Decoder cards |
| Right Teapot | 6904 | VRTZ Decoder cards |
| Gold Weights Drawer | 150 | Lift the cube and cone from the scales, take reading |
| Pegs and Bands Cabinet | 714 | Match the identical symbols and put bands between pegs |