Volatile Laboratories: Difference between revisions

From Exit Newcastle Manual
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto;float:left;" |- | Coloured Lights || 2801 |- | Nerf Targets || 2605 |- | Metal Detector || 825 |- | High Vis Vests || 9513E |- | Strobe + Fan || 78 BEAR |- | UV Letter || 1749 |- | Coloured Bottles || 3257 |- | Human + Rat DNA || 9889 |- | Brain Specimen Carousel || 9483 |- | Weigh Cows + Frogs || 133 |- | Stamp on Letter || 4732 |- | Rats Squeaks || 437 |- | Chris McDowds DOB || 1206 |- | Antidote Locker || 1586 |- | Key Card Lock..."
 
No edit summary
Tags: mobile web edit mobile edit
 
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
| UV Letter || 1749
| UV Letter || 1749
|-
| Gas Box - hose || 9245
|-
|-
| Coloured Bottles || 3257
| Coloured Bottles || 3257

Latest revision as of 18:06, 13 March 2024

Coloured Lights 2801
Nerf Targets 2605
Metal Detector 825
High Vis Vests 9513E
Strobe + Fan 78 BEAR
UV Letter 1749
Gas Box - hose 9245
Coloured Bottles 3257
Human + Rat DNA 9889
Brain Specimen Carousel 9483
Weigh Cows + Frogs 133
Stamp on Letter 4732
Rats Squeaks 437
Chris McDowds DOB 1206
Antidote Locker 1586
Key Card Lockbox 3418
Escape Code 2143#