The Heist: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|+ Extra Loot | |+ Extra Loot | ||
! OPENS !! ACCESS !! GOTTEN FROM | ! OPENS !! ACCESS !! GOTTEN FROM | ||
|- | |||
| Bracelet Drawer || BALID || Sign Language Hands | | Bracelet Drawer || BALID || Sign Language Hands | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:34, 1 August 2023
| ROLES | NAMES | LOCKER ACCESS | GOTTEN FROM |
|---|---|---|---|
| Forger | Joe | 2101 | Group Photo above 3D printer |
| Bomb Expert | Izzy | 2307 | Dog-tag on bomb vest |
| Electrician | Emily | 0301 | Name on hard-hat |
| Mastermind | Jen | 1112 | P45 in shredder |
| Muscle Man | Thomas | 3001 | Luggage tag on yellow bag |
| Inside Man | Steve | Employee of the month certificate | |
| Computer Password | eijjst |
| Price of note necklace | 9 |
| Year shop was established - last digit | 7 |
| Catalogue ID of Sapphire Ring | 3 |
| Ananda Abeykone painting ID | 2 |
| Time on Rolex watch | 4 |
| Total number of weights on scales | 6 |
| OPENS | ACCESS | GOTTEN FROM |
|---|---|---|
| Bracelet Drawer | BALID | Sign Language Hands |
| Brass Jug | 5329 | UV Torch reveals numbers, red shapes reveal order |
| Cash Register | Circular Dial to REG, press #/NS | |
| UV Rings Central Cabinet | 3416 | Shine UV torch at rings cabinet, count number of rings |
| Left Teapot | 4859 | ZUXR Decoder cards |
| Right Teapot | 6904 | VRTZ Decoder cards |
| Gold Weights Drawer | 150 | Lift the cube and cone from the scales, take reading |
| Pegs and Bands Cabinet | 714 | Match the identical symbols and put bands between pegs |