The Heist: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Inside Man || Steve || || Employee of the month certificate | | Inside Man || Steve || || Employee of the month certificate | ||
|- | |||
! Computer Password !! eijjst !! | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 19: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Computer Password || eijjst | | Computer Password || eijjst | ||
|- | |||
| Forger Cupboard || 2101 | |||
|- | |||
| Bomb Locker || 2307 | |||
|- | |||
| Electricians Locker || 0301 | |||
|- | |||
| Masterminds Locker || 1112 | |||
|- | |||
| Muscle Mans Bag || 3001 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto;" | |||
|- | |||
| || eijjst | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Forger Cupboard || 2101 | | Forger Cupboard || 2101 | ||
Revision as of 17:12, 1 August 2023
| ROLES | NAMES | LOCKER ACCESS | GOT FROM |
|---|---|---|---|
| Forger | Joe | 2101 | Group Photo above 3D printer |
| Bomb Expert | Izzy | 2307 | Dog-tag on bomb vest |
| Electrician | Emily | 0301 | Name on hard-hat |
| Mastermind | Jen | 1112 | P45 in shredder |
| Muscle Man | Thomas | 3001 | Luggage tag on yellow bag |
| Inside Man | Steve | Employee of the month certificate | |
| Computer Password | eijjst |
| Computer Password | eijjst |
| Forger Cupboard | 2101 |
| Bomb Locker | 2307 |
| Electricians Locker | 0301 |
| Masterminds Locker | 1112 |
| Muscle Mans Bag | 3001 |
| eijjst | |
| Forger Cupboard | 2101 |
| Bomb Locker | 2307 |
| Electricians Locker | 0301 |
| Masterminds Locker | 1112 |
| Muscle Mans Bag | 3001 |