Fiorellas Cave: Difference between revisions

From Exit Newcastle Manual
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
add gemstones
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
| Gate to Main Cave || 5264# || Using UV directions and roman numerals on walls/oxygen tank
| Gate to Main Cave || 5264# || Using UV directions and roman numerals on walls/oxygen tank
|-
| Gemstones Desk Drawer || 7861 || Matching gemstones to letter
|-
|-
| Sword of Carlos V Drawer || 213 || Touching statue/sword pulling up, written on sword blade
| Sword of Carlos V Drawer || 213 || Touching statue/sword pulling up, written on sword blade

Revision as of 11:10, 2 December 2023

OPENS ACCESS GOTTEN FROM
Lift Lockbox 1844 Counting beeps from lift helpline
Gate to Main Cave 5264# Using UV directions and roman numerals on walls/oxygen tank
Gemstones Desk Drawer 7861 Matching gemstones to letter
Sword of Carlos V Drawer 213 Touching statue/sword pulling up, written on sword blade
Distances Drawer 94500 Distances between Spain, Egypt, Argentina, Nepal, South Africa, Sendai, Newcastle
Candles Lock (???) 763 Candles, News clipping of gods, big symbol circle
Mask and WW2 Shell Lock 0514 Looking at artefact wall