Christmas Game: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
add code list |
Add presents |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Final Door || SNOWBALL || Instructions about spelling out secret word on Mat | | Final Door || SNOWBALL || Instructions about spelling out secret word on Mat | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto;" | |||
|+ Shelves | |||
|- | |||
| The || Number || You || Will | |||
|- | |||
| Need || Is || Five || Then | |||
|- | |||
| Two || Followed || By || An | |||
|- | |||
| Eight || And || A || Seven | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:29, 10 December 2023
| OPENS | ACCESS | GOTTEN FROM |
|---|---|---|
| Greenhouse | 64817 | Puzzle pieces on windowsill |
| Lockbox on Wall | 7693 | Audio Puzzle = Red Fence Posts: 7 Lamps Flashing: 6 Blue button: 9 Owls in room: 3 |
| Bottom Bedside Drawer | 738 | Christmas Rota Transparent Sheets |
| Managers Office Door Keypad | 5287 | Presents on Shelving Naughty/Nice List |
| Top Bedside Drawer (FM) | 4591 | Radio Puzzle - 12 Days of Christmas |
| 3D printer door (pantry) | Down Right Up Left Up Left Up | Directions for Santas Map/Sheet |
| 3D printer reveal (pantry) | TL BR BR TR BL TL TR BL | Apron/Decode Sheet |
| DVD Prototype Cupboard | Managers Key | Key hanging up in Office |
| Final Door | SNOWBALL | Instructions about spelling out secret word on Mat |
| The | Number | You | Will |
| Need | Is | Five | Then |
| Two | Followed | By | An |
| Eight | And | A | Seven |