Christmas Game: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Add presents |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! OPENS !! ACCESS !! GOTTEN FROM | ! OPENS !! ACCESS !! GOTTEN FROM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sleigh Mechanic Box || 138 || Code through left most window | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PPE Locker || Key || Right Exhaust Pipe | ||
|- | |||
| Post Box || Green Key || Key in Well | |||
|- | |||
| Sleigh Mechanic Box || 138 || Code through left most window | |||
|- | |||
| PPE Locker || Key || Right Exhaust Pipe | |||
|- | |||
| Sleigh Mechanic Box || 138 || Code through left most window | |||
|- | |||
| PPE Locker || Key || Right Exhaust Pipe | |||
|- | |||
| PPE Locker || Key || Right Exhaust Pipe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|+ Inside | |+ Inside | ||
Revision as of 14:46, 10 December 2024
| OPENS | ACCESS | GOTTEN FROM |
|---|---|---|
| Sleigh Mechanic Box | 138 | Code through left most window |
| PPE Locker | Key | Right Exhaust Pipe |
| Post Box | Green Key | Key in Well |
| Sleigh Mechanic Box | 138 | Code through left most window |
| PPE Locker | Key | Right Exhaust Pipe |
| Sleigh Mechanic Box | 138 | Code through left most window |
| PPE Locker | Key | Right Exhaust Pipe |
| PPE Locker | Key | Right Exhaust Pipe |
| Bottom Bedside Drawer | 738 | Christmas Rota Transparent Sheets |
| Managers Office Door Keypad | 5287 | Presents on Shelving Naughty/Nice List |
| Top Bedside Drawer (FM) | 4591 | Radio Puzzle - 12 Days of Christmas |
| 3D printer door (pantry) | Down Right Up Left Up Left Up | Directions for Santas Map/Sheet |
| 3D printer reveal (pantry) | TL BR BR TR BL TL TR BL | Apron/Decode Sheet |
| DVD Prototype Cupboard | Managers Key | Key hanging up in Office |
| Final Door | SNOWBALL | Instructions about spelling out secret word on Mat |
| The | Number | You | Will |
| Need | Is | Five | Then |
| Two | Followed | By | An |
| Eight | And | A | Seven |